bplist00—_WebMainResource’ _WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceDataYtext/htmlUUTF-8P_Bhttp://www.rtspt.com/events/cccaa/2014_results/state/state_res.htmO“

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       CCCAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/16/2014 to 5/17/2014        
                            Mt San Antonio College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside               45.25m     148-05 
      29.56m  FOUL  45.25m  40.77m  PASS  PASS
  2  1078 Destiny Mack-Talal  FR Cerritos                40.06m     131-05 
      32.24m  40.03m  39.22m  FOUL  39.74m  40.06m
  3  1396 Jamika Davis        SO Siskiyous               38.26m     125-06 
      34.64m  34.19m  FOUL  38.26m  35.37m  36.12m
  4  1149 Rebecca De Iorio    FR Fullerton               36.45m     119-07 
      33.55m  30.06m  36.45m  35.69m  36.44m  35.70m
  5  1194 Jaleyah Douglass    FR Modesto                 36.42m     119-06 
      33.63m  FOUL  32.45m  31.02m  36.42m  FOUL
  6  1158 Ana Tonga           FR Glendale                36.41m     119-05 
      31.98m  30.33m  36.41m  FOUL  33.91m  35.52m
  7  1002 Shelby Crider       FR American Riv            36.23m     118-10 
      33.30m  36.23m  33.56m  FOUL  29.16m  FOUL
  8  1121 Gabby Whetstone     FR De Anza                 36.17m     118-08 
      36.17m  30.55m  35.12m  FOUL  32.55m  FOUL
  9  1295 Mariah Frerichs     FR Sacramento              33.92m     111-03 
      30.74m  29.84m  30.11m  30.36m  33.92m  31.91m
 --  1079 Kelly Magana        SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1342 Moreen Pahulu       SO San Mateo                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1399 Alex Henderson      SO Siskiyous               65.13m     213-08 
      62.75m  FOUL  60.10m  63.25m  65.13m  63.37m
  2  1401 James Nizich        FR Siskiyous               61.07m     200-04 
      58.26m  57.82m  54.46m  61.07m  60.50m  58.98m
  3  1340 Scott Chiesa        SO San Mateo               60.37m     198-01 
      60.37m  FOUL  58.18m  54.48m  55.47m  56.62m
  4  1397 Derrick Doss        FR Siskiyous               60.30m     197-10 
      60.30m  51.77m  54.44m  58.90m  FOUL  54.38m
  5  1043 Cody Moore          SO Canyons                 56.43m     185-02 
      48.67m  FOUL  53.83m  51.15m  53.22m  56.43m
  6  1312 Tyler Edwards       FR Saddleback              55.97m     183-07 
      55.02m  55.97m  55.96m  51.90m  FOUL  55.82m
  7  1154 Tanner Mays         FR Glendale                55.69m     182-08 
      52.80m  53.87m  55.69m  FOUL  52.97m  55.67m
  8  1066 Adam Aguirre        SO Cerritos                55.51m     182-01 
      53.11m  55.51m  FOUL  49.96m  53.65m  53.70m
  9  1395 Shaq Blair          SO Siskiyous               53.68m     176-01 
      52.75m  53.68m  48.21m  FOUL  FOUL  51.33m
 10  1163 Marcus Sanchez      FR Golden West             52.83m     173-04 
      52.83m  52.00m  51.41m            
 11  1394 Luke Wright         SO Shasta                  52.68m     172-10 
      52.25m  51.34m  52.68m            
 12  1371 Chad Williams       FR SD Mesa                 51.46m     168-10 
      48.75m  51.46m  50.31m            
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1314 Patrick Geers       SO Saddleback              58.45m     191-09 
      57.71m  58.45m  58.17m  FOUL  FOUL  57.49m
  2  1273 Ryan Kent           SO Riverside               58.04m     190-05 
      FOUL  51.46m  56.45m  58.04m  57.23m  FOUL
  3  1012 James Hubbard       FR American Riv            57.35m     188-02 
      FOUL  57.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1311 Mitch Dixon         FR Saddleback              54.02m     177-03 
      51.44m  54.02m  FOUL  51.61m  FOUL  53.82m
  5  1264 Connor Einck        SO Riverside               53.93m     176-11 
      44.75m  47.84m  49.49m  52.87m  51.49m  53.93m
  6  1283 Marc Sutton         SO Riverside               53.32m     174-11 
      51.52m  50.33m  50.47m  51.54m  53.32m  50.89m
  7  1393 Erik Scribner       SO Shasta                  53.22m     174-07 
      52.24m  53.22m  51.48m  52.81m  51.12m  FOUL
  8  1197 Aldo Guzman         SO Modesto                 52.15m     171-01 
      52.15m  48.67m  51.40m  FOUL  FOUL  51.86m
  9  1195 Howard Funk         SO Modesto                 51.84m     170-01 
      51.44m  50.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.84m
 10  1343 Aaron Volkman       SO San Mateo               48.02m     157-06 
      45.41m  FOUL  48.02m            
 11  1180 Ivander Gonzalez    SO Merced                  47.21m     154-11 
      47.21m  45.12m  44.08m            
 12  1091 Matthew Seawright   FR Cerritos                46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.46m            
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1078 Destiny Mack-Talal  FR Cerritos                42.24m     138-07 
      42.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1342 Moreen Pahulu       SO San Mateo               41.57m     136-05 
      40.99m  31.43m  41.02m  38.96m  41.14m  41.57m
  3  1105 Dana Hosley         SO Cuyamaca                41.52m     136-03 
      38.16m  41.52m  41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1159 Aisiah Tuiasosopo   FR Glendale                41.44m     135-11 
      40.80m  FOUL  40.60m  41.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1309 Jacklyn Chasteler   FR Saddleback              41.17m     135-01 
      34.51m  39.09m  41.17m  40.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1193 Victoria Dickerson  SO Modesto                 40.59m     133-02 
      39.03m  36.79m  38.07m  FOUL  40.48m  40.59m
  7  1333 Philicia Willingha  SO San Joaquin             40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  28.21m  FOUL  39.07m  32.23m  36.40m
  8  1281 Sierra Senio        FR Riverside               39.59m     129-11 
      34.76m  FOUL  37.66m  37.39m  39.59m  FOUL
  9  1181 Cynthia Guzman      FR Merced                  39.08m     128-02 
      35.77m  39.08m  FOUL  33.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1335 Kelani DeSoto       FR San Jose                37.50m     123-00 
      37.05m  30.23m  37.50m            
 11  1328 Nina Prichet        SO San Joaquin             37.41m     122-09 
      36.74m  37.41m  32.89m            
 12  1233 Ivy Nunez           FR Mt. S.A.C.              36.62m     120-02 
      33.53m  35.74m  36.62m            
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1367 Sal Nasser          FR SD Mesa                  7.73m   2.2  25-04.50 
     6.88m(0.5) 7.33m(2.2) 6.94m(2.6) 7.27m(2.5) 7.73m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)
  2  1330 Eric Sloan          FR San Joaquin              7.63m   2.2  25-00.50 
     7.18m(2.6) 5.28m(3.3) FOUL      7.41m(1.1) 7.63m(2.2) 7.33m(1.1)
  3  1048 Tim White-Edwards   SO Canyons                  7.41m   1.3  24-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.05m(1.8) 7.28m(2.1) 7.41m(1.3) FOUL     
  4  1323 Dwayne Lee          FR San Joaquin              7.21m   1.7  23-08.00 
     FOUL(3.7) 6.83m(2.2) 7.19m(3.7) FOUL(1.1) 7.21m(1.7) 7.11m(1.6)
  5  1052 Austin Collier      FR CCSF                     7.17m   3.6  23-06.25 
     7.17m(3.6) 6.81m(3.6) 6.84m(1.6) 6.74m(1.7) 7.10m(1.5) 6.81m(1.4)
  6  1414 Celestine Ikechi    SO West LA                  6.91m   1.3  22-08.00 
     6.91m(1.3) 6.71m(2.1) 6.82m(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.73m(2.3) 6.60m(1.9)
  7  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 6.89m   1.9  22-07.25 
     6.89m(1.9) PASS      PASS      6.86m(1.6) FOUL      PASS     
  8  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               6.80m   3.2  22-03.75 
     6.47m(2.9) 6.80m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  1404 Branden Greene      FR Southwestern             6.75m   3.3  22-01.75 
     6.70m(2.3) 6.54m(3.8) 6.75m(3.3) 2.41m(1.3) FOUL(3.0) 6.69m(2.4)
 10  1203 Dwight Shaw         FR Modesto                  6.65m   3.2  21-10.00 
     6.65m(3.2) 6.47m(3.2) 6.65m(1.2)         
 --  1139 David Booker        FR Fresno                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1205 Tommy Wright        SO Modesto                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1411 Ashlie Curenton     FR West LA                  6.26m   1.6  20-06.50 
     5.88m(0.2) 5.78m(2.2) 5.82m(2.2) 5.64m(1.1) PASS      6.26m(1.6)
  2  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 5.61m   2.7  18-05.00 
     5.59m(2.7) 5.17m(2.9) FOUL      5.28m(1.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.61m(2.7)
  3  1128 Syrea Hicks         FR El Camino                5.59m   3.3  18-04.25 
     5.42m(1.0) 5.32m(1.7) 5.19m(2.4) 5.59m(3.3) 5.24m(1.3) 5.21m(1.5)
  4  1171 Kassandra Peguero   SO Hartnell                J5.59m   1.2  18-04.25 
     5.25m(2.1) 5.32m(1.8) 5.16m(1.5) 5.27m(2.5) 5.34m(2.0) 5.59m(1.2)
  5  1179 Kortni Smyers-Jone  FR Laney                    5.57m   1.7  18-03.25 
     5.44m(1.1) 5.51m(1.8) 5.48m(2.2) 5.57m(1.7) 5.56m(1.5) 5.50m(0.2)
  6  1302 Jahmisha Nelson     SO Sacramento               5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.02m(2.1) 5.15m(2.1) 5.26m(1.8) 5.28m(1.9) 5.30m(1.5)
  7  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                     5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.9) 5.43m(1.6) FOUL      5.23m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.24m(2.1)
  8  1413 Shadonna Hunter     SO West LA                  5.35m   3.3  17-06.75 
     3.54m(1.2) 5.18m(1.0) 5.32m(1.4) 5.35m(3.3) 5.17m(1.3) 5.35m(1.5)
  9  1208 Kyana Rivera        FR Monterey Pen             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.25m(1.4) 5.26m(1.6) 5.07m(2.1) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.7) 5.14m(+0.0)
 10  1254 Nikki Puerner       SO Orange Coast             5.26m   3.3  17-03.25 
     5.17m(2.6) 5.14m(1.0) 5.26m(3.3)           
 11  1209 Dominique Roan      SO Monterey Pen             5.20m   2.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(2.7) 5.18m(2.0) 5.17m(1.7)           
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1238 Tiziana Ruiz        SO Mt. S.A.C.               3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1356 Lea Butler          SO Santa Rosa               3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1017 Ariel Maroon        SO American Riv            J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1244 Shastee Van Der Wy  SO Mt. S.A.C.               3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1338 Alyana Nicolas      SO San Jose                 3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1020 Siena Morgan        FR American Riv             3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  1403 Korin Chapman       FR Southwestern            J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  1232 Deirdre Mercado     FR Mt. S.A.C.              J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1221 Amanda Hall         SO Mt. S.A.C.              J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1234 Felicia Piris       SO Mt. S.A.C.               3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1102 Hailey Fish         FR Cuesta                   3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1260 Arielle Bray        FR Riverside                3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1156 Justice Shank       SO Glendale                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1099 Rachel McCOY        FR Chaffey                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1307 Mahogany Stitt      FR Sacramento              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1346 Kathryn Rucker      SO Santa Barbar             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1360 Luisa Mcinnis       FR Santa Rosa               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1325 Karen Osuji         SO San Joaquin             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  1037 Lauren Magneson     SO Butte                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1306 Krystal Rodrick     SO Sacramento               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9  1246 Terris Williams     SO Mt. S.A.C.               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9  1145 Chrystal Phetngao   FR Fresno                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1200 Cara McClain        SO Modesto                 56.04m     183-10 
      52.95m  54.62m  FOUL  56.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1193 Victoria Dickerson  SO Modesto                 53.45m     175-04 
      49.81m  48.56m  53.07m  FOUL  52.98m  53.45m
  3  1337 Lindsay McKee       SO San Jose                52.16m     171-01 
      49.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.16m
  4  1309 Jacklyn Chasteler   FR Saddleback              51.28m     168-03 
      49.74m  51.28m  FOUL  49.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1315 Hannah Owens        FR Saddleback              47.88m     157-01 
      45.12m  FOUL  47.15m  46.18m  47.88m  FOUL
  6  1427 Brianna Mayfield    FR Yuba                    47.76m     156-08 
      46.66m  46.65m  47.76m  FOUL  47.15m  46.82m
  7  1342 Moreen Pahulu       SO San Mateo               47.66m     156-04 
      47.63m  47.66m  43.58m  44.02m  46.28m  44.41m
  8  1083 Dorienne Ordaz      SO Cerritos                47.60m     156-02 
      47.60m  45.63m  47.05m  43.95m  46.59m  47.25m
  9  1120 Catherine Oyarzun   FR De Anza                 47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  45.28m  46.82m  44.54m  44.46m  46.76m
 10  1313 Mary Geers          FR Saddleback              47.00m     154-02 
      47.00m  FOUL  46.15m            
 11  1078 Destiny Mack-Talal  FR Cerritos                45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  1272 Olivia Kana         FR Riverside               43.17m     141-08 
      42.90m  43.17m  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1393 Erik Scribner       SO Shasta                  57.86m     189-10 
      52.71m  50.53m  57.86m  46.88m  FOUL  51.99m
  2  1264 Connor Einck        SO Riverside               53.67m     176-01 
      FOUL  50.36m  51.95m  53.00m  48.91m  53.67m
  3  1287 Gabriel Vargas      SO Riverside               53.33m     175-00 
      50.56m  50.76m  FOUL  48.95m  FOUL  53.33m
  4  1316 Ahmed Abdul-Rahman  SO San Bernardi            52.38m     171-10 
      FOUL  49.59m  49.49m  47.13m  52.38m  52.22m
  5  1324 Marcus Monteiro     SO San Joaquin             51.83m     170-00 
      FOUL  51.83m  48.34m  48.76m  49.83m  FOUL
  6  1273 Ryan Kent           SO Riverside               48.97m     160-08 
      FOUL  48.26m  47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  48.97m
  7  1012 James Hubbard       FR American Riv            48.50m     159-01 
      43.19m  48.50m  FOUL  FOUL  43.55m  FOUL
  8  1036 Michael Haddorff    FR Butte                   46.71m     153-03 
      46.24m  46.60m  43.74m  46.71m  44.98m  45.35m
  9  1212 Hector Alarcon      SO Mt. S.A.C.              45.57m     149-06 
      45.57m  44.36m  39.36m  43.95m  FOUL  44.17m
 10  1265 Zachary Fromm       FR Riverside               45.14m     148-01 
      45.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1357 Nick DeSoto         FR Santa Rosa              44.22m     145-01 
      FOUL  44.22m  43.36m            
 12  1341 Collin Luu          SO San Mateo               40.77m     133-09 
      39.75m  34.39m  40.77m            
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1404 Branden Greene      FR Southwestern             2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 
        P    O  XXO   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2  1066 Adam Aguirre        SO Cerritos                 2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1157 Marcus Streeter     FR Glendale                J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1383 Jonathan Moore      FR Sequoias                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.              J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P   XO    O  XXP    X 
  6  1019 Edwin Matthews      FR American Riv            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1035 Max Bryson          FR Butte                    1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1138 Darius Armstead     FR Fresno                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  1113 Anthony Cota        FR De Anza                  1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
        O  XXX 
 10  1011 Xavier Howell       FR American Riv             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    P  XXX 
 --  1280 Travis Schulte      FR Riverside                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1168 Austin Decker       SO Hartnell                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1104 Shane Hoagland      SO Cuyamaca                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1268 Art Hop             SO Riverside               J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1106 Alexander Law       FR Cuyamaca                J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1010 Forrest Hierholzer  SO American Riv             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1147 Jacob Ruiz          SO Fresno                  J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1242 Philippe Ueng       SO Mt. S.A.C.              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1222 Lonnie Handy        SO Mt. S.A.C.               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1144 Louie Pancotti      FR Fresno                  J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1245 Reed White          SO Mt. S.A.C.               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1007 Teddy Flanagan      SO American Riv             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 --  1240 Reed Scale          FR Mt. S.A.C.                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1078 Destiny Mack-Talal  FR Cerritos                13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.35m  13.64m  13.79m  13.97m
  2  1034 Alicia Torres       SO Bakersfield             12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.09m  12.74m  11.91m  12.29m  12.91m  12.82m
  3  1406 Brooke Dixon        SO Ventura                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  10.87m  11.45m  11.13m  11.35m
  4  1182 Christina Lotulele  FR Merced                  11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  11.92m  11.89m  FOUL
  5  1392 Katlyne Brummett    FR Shasta                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.06m  11.87m  11.20m  FOUL  11.26m  11.26m
  6  1121 Gabby Whetstone     FR De Anza                 11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.39m  11.61m  11.71m  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL
  7  1328 Nina Prichet        SO San Joaquin             11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  11.17m  FOUL  11.00m
  8  1281 Sierra Senio        FR Riverside               11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.38m  11.40m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1196 Melissa Garcia      FR Modesto                 11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.20m  11.25m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1193 Victoria Dickerson  SO Modesto                 11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1141 Jessica Flores      SO Fresno                  10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m            
 12  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  8.93m  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1330 Eric Sloan          FR San Joaquin             16.31m   1.4  53-06.25 
     15.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 16.31m(1.4) 15.63m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  2  1139 David Booker        FR Fresno                  15.22m   0.5  49-11.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.97m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 14.76m(0.9) 15.22m(0.5)
  3  1143 Abdullah Mohamed    FR Fresno                  14.83m   0.3  48-08.00 
     13.75m(1.0) 14.41m(+0.0) 14.41m(1.2) 14.73m(+0.0) 14.83m(0.3) 14.51m(0.5)
  4  1138 Darius Armstead     FR Fresno                 J14.83m   1.2  48-08.00 
     14.26m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 14.83m(1.2) 14.31m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.41m(0.2)
  5  1418 De'Andre Miller     SO West LA                 14.60m   1.4  47-11.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 14.60m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 14.57m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6  1319 Darrian Frazier     SO San Bernardi           J14.60m   0.5  47-11.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.3) 14.30m(1.8) 14.43m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 14.60m(0.5)
  7  1363 Ryan Taylor         SO Santiago Cyn            14.51m   0.1  47-07.25 
     14.28m(1.0) 14.51m(0.1) 13.84m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) 14.38m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  8  1205 Tommy Wright        SO Modesto                 14.47m   1.6  47-05.75 
     14.47m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 14.14m(1.3) 13.86m(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 13.96m(1.6)
  9  1419 Jude Olear          SO West LA                 14.11m   0.8  46-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 14.05m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 14.11m(0.8) FOUL(1.4)
 10  1322 Will Kaigler        SO San Joaquin             13.83m   2.1  45-04.50 
     13.48m(1.2) 13.23m(0.3) 13.83m(2.1)         
 11  1407 Dylan Roberts       FR Ventura                 13.69m   0.1  44-11.00 
     13.45m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 13.69m(0.1)         
 12  1096 Jamie Vega          FR Cerritos                13.68m   1.4  44-10.75 
     12.95m(1.2) 13.33m(1.4) 13.68m(1.4)         
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1179 Kortni Smyers-Jone  FR Laney                   11.88m   1.3  38-11.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.35m(1.0) PASS      FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5) 11.88m(1.3)
  2  1128 Syrea Hicks         FR El Camino               11.55m   1.5  37-10.75 
     11.55m(1.5) 10.82m(+0.0) 11.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.14m(0.8)
  3  1086 Marielle Owens      FR Cerritos                11.47m   1.5  37-07.75 
     10.74m(2.0) 11.47m(1.5) 11.14m(1.5) 11.21m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 11.40m(1.2)
  4  1307 Mahogany Stitt      FR Sacramento              11.38m   0.8  37-04.00 
     11.09m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 11.38m(0.8) 11.27m(1.0) 11.19m(1.8) 11.25m(0.9)
  5  1246 Terris Williams     SO Mt. S.A.C.              11.28m   1.2  37-00.25 
     11.28m(1.2) 11.20m(1.3) 10.54m(0.7) 10.50m(1.1) 11.01m(1.3) 11.06m(1.6)
  6  1014 Olesya Khokhlan     SO American Riv            11.19m   1.6  36-08.50 
     10.86m(1.5) 11.19m(1.6) 10.91m(1.3) 10.14m(1.3) 10.99m(1.7) 10.98m(0.1)
  7  1162 Anna Lindsey        FR Golden West             11.15m   0.3  36-07.00 
     10.50m(1.5) 10.87m(1.0) 11.04m(1.0) 10.55m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 11.15m(0.3)
  8  1094 Ariel Thomas        FR Cerritos                11.02m   1.0  36-02.00 
     11.02m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 10.76m(1.0) 10.87m(0.5)
  9  1254 Nikki Puerner       SO Orange Coast            10.92m   1.3  35-10.00 
     10.53m(1.3) 10.72m(0.8) 10.91m(0.3) 10.67m(1.1) 10.88m(1.0) 10.92m(1.3)
 10  1299 Kyra Kunimura       FR Sacramento              10.81m   1.7  35-05.75 
     10.81m(1.7) 10.66m(2.0) 10.40m(0.8)         
 11  1171 Kassandra Peguero   SO Hartnell                10.79m   1.1  35-05.00 
     10.53m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.79m(1.1)         
 12  1209 Dominique Roan      SO Monterey Pen            10.54m   0.8  34-07.00 
     10.54m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 10.22m(0.6)         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1264 Connor Einck        SO Riverside               18.15m   59-06.75 
      15.98m  16.75m  16.16m  17.75m  FOUL  18.15m
  2  1287 Gabriel Vargas      SO Riverside               16.95m   55-07.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.84m  15.17m  15.41m  16.95m
  3  1426 Ryan Donnahoe       FR Yuba                    16.72m   54-10.25 
      FOUL  14.90m  16.31m  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL
  4  1311 Mitch Dixon         FR Saddleback              16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1343 Aaron Volkman       SO San Mateo               16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.53m  15.77m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m
  6  1294 Nigel Frazier       SO Sacramento              15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.41m  FOUL  14.97m  14.42m  14.90m  15.65m
  7  1370 Ndoto Strong        SO SD Mesa                 15.49m   50-10.00 
      13.59m  14.73m  FOUL  14.87m  14.58m  15.49m
  8  1393 Erik Scribner       SO Shasta                  15.23m   49-11.75 
      13.24m  14.21m  14.97m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1135 Christopher Street  SO El Camino               15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.89m  15.01m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1336 Keanu Foki          FR San Jose                14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.25m  14.51m  14.18m            
 11  1161 Gavin Coath         FR Golden West             14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  14.45m            
 12  1391 Jacob Barker        FR Shasta                  14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.32m  14.09m  13.29m            
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1122 Laura Aceves        FR East LA               11:15.14  
           47.527 (47.527)        2:16.529 (1:29.003)        3:46.241 (1:29.712)
       5:14.914 (1:28.674)        6:45.851 (1:30.937)        8:18.548 (1:32.698)
       9:49.344 (1:30.796)
  2  1199 Becky Hobby         SO Modesto               11:30.07  
           48.144 (48.144)        2:17.179 (1:29.035)        3:46.572 (1:29.393)
       5:15.455 (1:28.884)        6:47.063 (1:31.608)        8:22.295 (1:35.233)
      10:00.648 (1:38.353)
  3  1127 Haley Heinemann     FR El Camino             11:38.24  
           48.028 (48.028)        2:17.227 (1:29.200)        3:47.213 (1:29.987)
       5:19.860 (1:32.647)        6:56.307 (1:36.447)        8:31.905 (1:35.599)
      10:07.927 (1:36.022)
  4  1211 Karla Vernola       SO Moorpark              11:39.71  
           48.130 (48.130)        2:17.502 (1:29.372)        3:48.123 (1:30.622)
       5:21.976 (1:33.853)        6:59.504 (1:37.529)        8:39.017 (1:39.513)
      10:15.492 (1:36.475)
  5  1217 Deborah Dornisch    SO Mt. S.A.C.            11:52.36  
           48.419 (48.419)        2:18.113 (1:29.694)        3:50.728 (1:32.616)
       5:26.279 (1:35.551)        7:05.043 (1:38.765)        8:43.149 (1:38.106)
      10:21.758 (1:38.609)
  6  1031 Gina Wood           FR American Riv          12:05.89  
           48.628 (48.628)        2:18.671 (1:30.044)        3:51.328 (1:32.657)
       5:27.348 (1:36.020)        7:08.293 (1:40.946)        8:49.698 (1:41.405)
      10:30.618 (1:40.920)
  7  1202 Dana Pollard        FR Modesto               12:11.09  
           49.448 (49.448)        2:21.973 (1:32.525)        3:57.602 (1:35.630)
       5:33.970 (1:36.369)        7:12.054 (1:38.085)        8:52.551 (1:40.497)
      10:33.216 (1:40.665)
  8  1004 Cheyenne Drury      FR American Riv          12:20.83  
           48.378 (48.378)        2:17.753 (1:29.375)        3:49.881 (1:32.129)
       5:26.120 (1:36.240)        7:07.523 (1:41.403)        8:51.435 (1:43.913)
      10:37.647 (1:46.212)
  9  1258 Christina Shamiria  SO Pasadena              12:22.51  
           48.595 (48.595)        2:20.603 (1:32.009)        3:56.668 (1:36.065)
       5:35.367 (1:38.700)        7:15.424 (1:40.058)        8:56.768 (1:41.344)
      10:42.478 (1:45.710)
 10  1366 Kim Melechinsky     SO SD Mesa               12:27.66  
           48.267 (48.267)        2:17.669 (1:29.403)        3:51.168 (1:33.499)
       5:29.870 (1:38.703)        7:11.767 (1:41.897)        8:57.943 (1:46.176)
      10:45.698 (1:47.755)
 11  1115 Marisa D'Orfani     FR De Anza               12:41.26  
           49.701 (49.701)        2:22.044 (1:32.344)        3:58.825 (1:36.781)
       5:38.943 (1:40.118)        7:23.508 (1:44.565)        9:10.544 (1:47.037)
      10:59.713 (1:49.170)
 12  1358 Victoria Dwyer      FR Santa Rosa            12:56.91  
           49.724 (49.724)        2:23.856 (1:34.132)        4:02.041 (1:38.185)
       5:42.965 (1:40.925)        7:29.031 (1:46.066)        9:17.995 (1:48.965)
      11:07.697 (1:49.702)
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1107 Ryan Maize          SO Cuyamaca               9:17.03  
           50.914 (50.914)        1:57.972 (1:07.059)        3:12.418 (1:14.446)
       4:27.654 (1:15.236)        5:43.614 (1:15.960)        6:57.227 (1:13.614)
       8:08.658 (1:11.431)
  2  1015 Chris Kigar         SO American Riv           9:19.54  
           42.538 (42.538)        1:57.745 (1:15.207)        3:12.090 (1:14.345)
       4:27.352 (1:15.262)        5:43.062 (1:15.710)        6:56.052 (1:12.990)
       8:08.197 (1:12.146)
  3  1123 Gonzalo Ceja        SO East LA                9:33.06  
           42.459 (42.459)        1:57.429 (1:14.970)        3:11.780 (1:14.351)
       4:27.172 (1:15.393)        5:43.322 (1:16.150)        6:56.942 (1:13.621)
       8:12.896 (1:15.954)
  4  1317 Anamacio Cardenas   FR San Bernardi           9:36.33  
           42.877 (42.877)        1:58.232 (1:15.355)        3:12.299 (1:14.068)
       4:27.595 (1:15.296)        5:43.478 (1:15.884)        7:00.251 (1:16.773)
       8:19.498 (1:19.248)
  5  1227 Nicolas Jauregui    SO Mt. S.A.C.             9:40.01  
           43.104 (43.104)        1:58.681 (1:15.577)        3:12.772 (1:14.092)
       4:28.255 (1:15.483)        5:45.526 (1:17.271)        7:04.295 (1:18.770)
       8:26.071 (1:21.776)
  6  1129 Teddy Kassa         FR El Camino              9:40.84  
           42.851 (42.851)        1:57.991 (1:15.140)        3:12.331 (1:14.340)
       4:27.731 (1:15.400)        5:43.913 (1:16.183)        7:02.379 (1:18.466)
       8:25.758 (1:23.380)
  7  1175 Uriel Carlos        SO LA Trade Tec           9:43.54  
           42.604 (42.604)        1:57.527 (1:14.923)        3:12.508 (1:14.982)
       4:28.347 (1:15.840)        5:47.395 (1:19.048)        7:07.086 (1:19.691)
       8:27.744 (1:20.659)
  8  1025 Nathan Rossi        SO American Riv          10:00.40  
           43.025 (43.025)        1:57.925 (1:14.900)        3:12.756 (1:14.831)
       4:28.461 (1:15.705)        5:47.114 (1:18.654)        7:10.643 (1:23.530)
       8:38.580 (1:27.937)
  9  1230 Kevin Matthews      FR Mt. S.A.C.            10:05.61  
           43.486 (43.486)        1:58.856 (1:15.370)        3:13.592 (1:14.736)
       4:30.761 (1:17.170)        5:52.384 (1:21.624)        7:16.883 (1:24.500)
       8:43.355 (1:26.472)
 10  1136 Austin VanBiezen    SO El Camino             10:08.84  
           43.618 (43.618)        1:59.630 (1:16.012)        3:16.177 (1:16.547)
       4:35.677 (1:19.501)        5:57.665 (1:21.988)        7:22.361 (1:24.696)
       8:46.943 (1:24.583)
 11  1132 Brennan Megeff      FR El Camino             10:23.17  
           41.950 (41.950)        1:58.331 (1:16.381)        3:13.724 (1:15.394)
       4:34.086 (1:20.362)        5:58.629 (1:24.544)        7:28.709 (1:30.080)
       8:57.599 (1:28.890)
 12  1047 Chase Wheeler       SO Canyons               10:36.93  
           43.183 (43.183)        1:58.464 (1:15.281)        3:12.816 (1:14.352)
       4:29.796 (1:16.980)        5:53.362 (1:23.567)        7:25.857 (1:32.495)
       8:59.395 (1:33.539)
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. S.A.C                                             46.10  
     1) 1237 Jazmine Robertson FR       2) 1218 Sarah Dunmore FR          
     3) 1236 Darian Puckett SO          4) 1214 Robyn Brown SO            
  2 San Joaquin Delta                                     46.71  
     1) 1326 Nelly Osuji FR             2) 1321 Antionetta Brown SO       
     3) 1325 Karen Osuji SO             4) 1332 Ale'ia Tyson FR           
  3 West Los Angeles                                      46.79  
     1) 1413 Shadonna Hunter SO         2) 1420 Mariah Richards-Maynard SO
     3) 1417 Taji McKinley FR           4) 1411 Ashlie Curenton FR        
  4 Monterey Peninsula                                    47.14  
     1) 1209 Dominique Roan SO          2) 1210 Jayla Scholis FR          
     3) 1208 Kyana Rivera FR            4) 1207 Catina Mclin FR           
  5 Riverside                                             47.17  
     1) 1263 Taylor Coffelt SO          2) 1284 Shebanet'te Terry FR      
     3) 1285 Shemanet'te Terry FR       4) 1274 Alexis League FR          
  6 Ccsf                                                  47.61  
     1) 1054 Atiya Harvey FR            2) 1049 Kristen Bittle FR         
     3) 1058 Daria Mumphrey-Crawford FR 4) 1061 Kaylin Perkins FR         
  7 Cerritos                                              47.71  
     1) 1087 Danasia Richard FR         2) 1076 Keillie King FR           
     3) 1092 Ashley Sinkler SO          4) 1067 Lauryn Ballard FR         
  8 El Camino                                             48.41  
     1) 1125 Shelby Bassman FR          2) 1133 Raven Nunez SO            
     3) 1128 Syrea Hicks FR             4) 1126 Jaylynn Branch SO         
 -- Hartnell                                                 DQ   Out of zone
     1) 1166 Karina Carcamo SO          2) 1165 Iesha Boyd SO             
     3) 1174 Lenae Stevens SO           4) 1169 Linda Delgado FR          
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. S.A.C                                             40.09  
     1) 1213 Malcolm Ballard FR         2) 1229 Kyree King SO             
     3) 1228 Isaiah Kennedy FR          4) 1216 Khalil Corbin SO          
  2 Merritt                                               40.22  
     1) 1190 Tony Parnell SO            2) 1183 Kemarley Brown SO         
     3) 1187 Tom Jacobs SO              4) 1189 Rajee Orr SO              
  3 Riverside                                             40.80  
     1) Wyatt Staggers                  2) 1286 Just'n Thymes SO          
     3) 1282 Napoleon Singletary SO     4) 1288 Mathew Vasel SO           
  4 American River                                        41.44  
     1) 1003 Gabe Derilo SO             2) 1006 Robert Ellis FR           
     3) 1000 Ben Boone FR               4) 1029 Latrelle Swayne SO        
  5 Cerritos                                              41.70  
     1) 1095 Travis Thomas FR           2) 1097 Terrell White SO          
     3) 1093 Steven Sunter FR           4) 1075 Mike Jolly FR             
  6 De Anza                                               42.06  
     1) 1116 James Edwards FR           2) 1117 Anthony Greene SO         
     3) 1118 Jirael Hipol SO            4) 1114 Deeric Crockett FR        
  7 Canyons                                               42.37  
     1) 1045 Matthew Ringgold FR        2) 1039 Jeremy Gatewood SO        
     3) 1040 Robert Green SO            4) 1042 Tymon Jones SO            
 -- Modesto                                                 DNF  
     1) 1192 Kolton Cody SO             2) 1203 Dwight Shaw FR            
     3) 1204 Nchekube Uwakwe FR         4) 1205 Tommy Wright SO           
 -- Ccsf                                                     DQ   Out of zone
     1) 1065 James Traylor FR           2) 1057 Keith Lewis SO            
     3) 1055 Myles Holmes SO            4) 1062 Zac Schuller SO           
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1155 Elizabeth Nelson    FR Glendale               4:33.86  
           56.527 (56.527)        2:12.570 (1:16.043)        3:26.175 (1:13.605)
  2  1387 Yesenia Silva       FR Sequoias               4:34.58  
           56.648 (56.648)        2:12.583 (1:15.935)        3:26.058 (1:13.475)
  3  1243 Sierra Ungerman     FR Mt. S.A.C.             4:36.15  
           56.880 (56.880)        2:12.782 (1:15.903)        3:26.304 (1:13.523)
  4  1276 Maria Morales       FR Riverside              4:38.88  
           56.906 (56.906)        2:13.154 (1:16.248)        3:27.945 (1:14.792)
  5  1001 Kandace Compton     FR American Riv           4:41.22  
           56.987 (56.987)        2:12.843 (1:15.856)        3:26.535 (1:13.693)
  6  1249 Raeanna Cortez      SO Orange Coast           4:41.49  
           57.174 (57.174)        2:13.130 (1:15.956)        3:27.126 (1:13.997)
  7  1344 Nicole Bartlett     SO Santa Barbar           4:45.97  
           57.130 (57.130)        2:13.962 (1:16.832)        3:32.255 (1:18.294)
  8  1085 Angelyca Osnaya     SO Cerritos               4:46.26  
           57.094 (57.094)        2:13.590 (1:16.497)        3:32.343 (1:18.753)
  9  1362 Lindsey Meng        SO Santiago Cyn           4:47.38  
           57.392 (57.392)        2:14.120 (1:16.729)        3:28.696 (1:14.576)
 10  1103 Nichol Buck         SO Cuyamaca               4:50.44  
           56.725 (56.725)        2:13.728 (1:17.003)        3:33.158 (1:19.431)
 11  1334 Ci Ci Wilson        FR San Joaquin            4:53.18  
           57.466 (57.466)        2:14.101 (1:16.635)        3:33.389 (1:19.288)
 12  1080 Ariel Melendez      FR Cerritos               5:05.00  
           57.255 (57.255)        2:13.604 (1:16.350)        3:37.288 (1:23.685)
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1068 Jonathan Bazinet    SO Cerritos               3:56.39  
           50.217 (50.217)        2:00.327 (1:10.110)          3:00.251 (59.925)
  2  1253 Luis Morales        FR Orange Coast           3:57.80  
           49.957 (49.957)        1:59.795 (1:09.838)          2:59.596 (59.801)
  3  1084 Francisco Ortiz     FR Cerritos               3:58.05  
           50.317 (50.317)        2:00.462 (1:10.145)        3:00.568 (1:00.107)
  4  1364 Albert Gamez        SO SD Mesa                3:58.16  
           50.594 (50.594)        2:00.077 (1:09.483)          2:59.817 (59.741)
  5  1345 Alex Heuchert       FR Santa Barbar           4:01.17  
           50.073 (50.073)        2:00.197 (1:10.125)        3:01.267 (1:01.070)
  6  1308 Andrew Brown        FR Saddleback             4:01.60  
           49.916 (49.916)        1:59.857 (1:09.941)        3:00.588 (1:00.732)
  7  1378 Christian Gonzales  SO Sequoias               4:02.29  
           50.177 (50.177)        2:00.084 (1:09.908)        3:00.174 (1:00.090)
  8  1109 David Aguilar       FR De Anza                4:02.50  
           49.977 (49.977)        1:59.961 (1:09.985)        3:00.969 (1:01.008)
  9  1172 Michael Ramirez     SO Hartnell               4:03.46  
           50.489 (50.489)        2:00.318 (1:09.830)        3:01.278 (1:00.960)
 10  1167 Justin Carrancho    FR Hartnell               4:08.19  
           50.419 (50.419)        2:00.374 (1:09.955)        3:03.458 (1:03.085)
 11  1369 Havel Respes        FR SD Mesa                4:11.86  
           50.647 (50.647)        2:00.611 (1:09.965)        3:04.461 (1:03.850)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1  1179 Kortni Smyers-Jone  FR Laney                    13.50  
  2  1146 Shamlyn Pinchback   SO Fresno                   13.92  
  3  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 13.94  
  4  1128 Syrea Hicks         FR El Camino                13.95  
  5  1420 Mariah Richards-Ma  SO West LA                  14.27  
  6  1237 Jazmine Robertson   FR Mt. S.A.C.               14.34  
  7  1293 Ziel Davis          SO Sacramento               14.53  
  8  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                   14.62  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1  1277 Keithyon Moten      FR Riverside                14.29  
  2  1231 Toure McCully       SO Mt. S.A.C.               14.31  
  3  1065 James Traylor       FR CCSF                     14.34  
  4  1088 Mackenzi Rickman    FR Cerritos                 14.56  
  5  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              14.68  
  6  1018 Michael Mathews     SO American Riv             14.77  
  7  1374 Marlon Dixon        FR Sequoias                 15.00  
  8  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                15.02  
  9  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               15.11  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1284 Shebanet'te Terry   FR Riverside                55.42  
  2  1133 Raven Nunez         SO El Camino                55.49  
  3  1285 Shemanet'te Terry   FR Riverside                55.93  
  4  1325 Karen Osuji         SO San Joaquin              56.36  
  5  1165 Iesha Boyd          SO Hartnell                 56.64  
  6  1126 Jaylynn Branch      SO El Camino                57.28  
  7  1326 Nelly Osuji         FR San Joaquin              57.77  
  8  1398 Jennifer Goacher    SO Siskiyous                58.09  
 --  1257 Breanna Clark       SO Pasadena                   DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1372 Akeem Alexander     FR Sequoias                 45.71  
  2  1373 Miguel Barton       FR Sequoias                 46.14  
  3  1389 Michael Taylor      FR Sequoias                 46.51  
  4  1097 Terrell White       SO Cerritos                 47.49  
  5  1352 Toya Johnson        SO Santa Monica             47.84  
  6  1038 Anthony Fowler      SO Canyons                  47.98  
  7  1055 Myles Holmes        SO CCSF                     48.42  
  8  1409 Kenneth Beaumont-R  SO West LA                  48.87  
  9  1300 Aarmando Martinez   FR Sacramento               49.99  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1  1218 Sarah Dunmore       FR Mt. S.A.C.               11.63  
  2  1210 Jayla Scholis       FR Monterey Pen             11.66  
  3  1178 Inanna Felicity     FR Laney                    11.86  
  4  1054 Atiya Harvey        FR CCSF                     11.89  
  5  1177 Jasiri Blake        SO Laney                    11.98  
  6  1236 Darian Puckett      SO Mt. S.A.C.               12.03  
  7  1411 Ashlie Curenton     FR West LA                  12.04   12.035
  8  1237 Jazmine Robertson   FR Mt. S.A.C.               12.04   12.040
  9  1413 Shadonna Hunter     SO West LA                  12.09  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1  1183 Kemarley Brown      SO Merritt                   9.93  
  2  1286 Just'n Thymes       SO Riverside                10.22  
  3  1006 Robert Ellis        FR American Riv             10.35  
  4  1190 Tony Parnell        SO Merritt                  10.43  
  5  1098 Fabian Griffith     SO Chaffey                  10.47  
  6  1228 Isaiah Kennedy      FR Mt. S.A.C.               10.50  
  7  1213 Malcolm Ballard     FR Mt. S.A.C.               10.54  
  8  1065 James Traylor       FR CCSF                     10.61  
  9  1377 Preston Foley  Jr.  FR Sequoias                 10.69  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1247 Leanne Allen        SO Orange Coast           2:09.98  
       1:02.621 (1:02.621)
  2  1276 Maria Morales       FR Riverside              2:11.58  
       1:02.911 (1:02.911)
  3  1249 Raeanna Cortez      SO Orange Coast           2:13.40  
       1:04.373 (1:04.373)
  4  1152 Lizette Gonzalez    SO Glendale               2:16.14  
       1:03.868 (1:03.868)
  5  1153 Glindyll Mancia     FR Glendale               2:16.63  
       1:04.029 (1:04.029)
  6  1201 Morgan McFaddin     SO Modesto                2:17.56  
       1:04.389 (1:04.389)
  7  1030 Kyrah Vaughn        SO American Riv           2:19.06  
       1:04.663 (1:04.663)
  8  1001 Kandace Compton     FR American Riv           2:19.53  
       1:04.174 (1:04.174)
 --  1049 Kristen Bittle      FR CCSF                       DNF  
       1:03.944 (1:03.944)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1027 Logan Stahl         FR American Riv           1:51.95  
        55.780 (55.780)
  2  1060 Adrian Perez        SO CCSF                   1:52.04  
        55.589 (55.589)
  3  1008 David French        FR American Riv           1:52.33  
        56.055 (56.055)
  4  1224 Alejandro Hueza     FR Mt. S.A.C.             1:54.29  
        56.019 (56.019)
  5  1033 Aris Branch         SO Antelope Vly           1:54.34  
        56.131 (56.131)
  6  1084 Francisco Ortiz     FR Cerritos               1:54.66  
        56.300 (56.300)
  7  1339 Zach Cantu          SO San Mateo              1:56.12  
        56.532 (56.532)
  8  1108 Fereon Meferia      SO Cuyamaca               1:56.51  
        55.840 (55.840)
  9  1109 David Aguilar       FR De Anza                1:56.59  
        56.719 (56.719)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1130 Crystal Lizaola     SO El Camino                60.20  
  2  1214 Robyn Brown         SO Mt. S.A.C.               61.43  
  3  1402 Paula Aleman        FR Southwestern             62.00  
  4  1310 Romana De Angelis   SO Saddleback               63.80  
  5  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                64.59  
  6  1207 Catina Mclin        FR Monterey Pen             65.74  
  7  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                  66.83  
  8  1400 Casie Johnson       FR Siskiyous                68.09  
  9  1279 Jessica Richeri     SO Riverside                69.31  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1100 Khallifah Rosser    FR Chaffey                  50.82  
  2  1278 Jacob Porter        SO Riverside                52.17   52.166
  3  1140 Ryan Colebrook      SO Fresno                   52.17   52.167
  4  1374 Marlon Dixon        FR Sequoias                 52.74  
  5  1275 Zachary Lewis       SO Riverside                52.83  
  6  1379 Mervin Green        FR Sequoias                 53.50  
  7  1347 Bas VanLeersum      FR Santa Barbar             53.80   53.797
  8  1198 Lavalle Hamlin      FR Modesto                  53.80   53.800
  9  1225 Mohamed Isse        FR Mt. S.A.C.               53.95  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1  1218 Sarah Dunmore       FR Mt. S.A.C.               23.75  
  2  1178 Inanna Felicity     FR Laney                    24.09  
  3  1210 Jayla Scholis       FR Monterey Pen             24.25  
  4  1177 Jasiri Blake        SO Laney                    24.34  
  5  1257 Breanna Clark       SO Pasadena                 24.44  
  6  1284 Shebanet'te Terry   FR Riverside                24.90  
  7  1237 Jazmine Robertson   FR Mt. S.A.C.               25.10  
  8  1413 Shadonna Hunter     SO West LA                  25.32  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1  1183 Kemarley Brown      SO Merritt                  20.29  
  2  1286 Just'n Thymes       SO Riverside                20.52  
  3  1229 Kyree King          SO Mt. S.A.C.               20.66  
  4  1006 Robert Ellis        FR American Riv             20.93  
  5  1098 Fabian Griffith     SO Chaffey                  21.32  
  6  1189 Rajee Orr           SO Merritt                  21.34  
  7  1097 Terrell White       SO Cerritos                 21.43  
  8  1384 Jamal Pradia        FR Sequoias                 21.52  
  9  1228 Isaiah Kennedy      FR Mt. S.A.C.               21.67  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1387 Yesenia Silva       FR Sequoias              17:57.91  
           40.898 (40.898)        2:07.549 (1:26.651)        3:32.896 (1:25.348)
       4:59.113 (1:26.218)        6:28.426 (1:29.313)        7:57.308 (1:28.883)
       9:25.187 (1:27.879)       10:54.252 (1:29.065)       12:23.452 (1:29.201)
      13:52.649 (1:29.197)       15:22.128 (1:29.480)       16:45.443 (1:23.315)
  2  1256 Aholibama Velazque  FR Palomar               18:05.97  
           41.089 (41.089)        2:07.969 (1:26.881)        3:33.317 (1:25.348)
       4:59.550 (1:26.234)        6:28.735 (1:29.185)        7:57.557 (1:28.822)
       9:25.424 (1:27.868)       10:54.431 (1:29.007)       12:23.717 (1:29.286)
      13:52.977 (1:29.261)       15:22.398 (1:29.421)       16:46.211 (1:23.813)
  3  1150 Daisy Esparza       SO Fullerton             18:08.69  
           41.304 (41.304)        2:08.056 (1:26.753)        3:33.180 (1:25.125)
       4:59.267 (1:26.087)        6:28.275 (1:29.009)        7:57.264 (1:28.989)
       9:25.065 (1:27.802)       10:54.087 (1:29.022)       12:23.226 (1:29.140)
      13:52.603 (1:29.378)       15:22.109 (1:29.507)       16:47.888 (1:25.779)
  4  1155 Elizabeth Nelson    FR Glendale              18:12.42  
           41.892 (41.892)        2:08.245 (1:26.354)        3:33.213 (1:24.968)
       4:59.400 (1:26.188)        6:28.579 (1:29.179)        7:57.907 (1:29.328)
       9:25.779 (1:27.873)       10:57.592 (1:31.813)       12:30.587 (1:32.995)
      14:01.889 (1:31.303)       15:32.610 (1:30.721)       17:00.569 (1:27.959)
  5  1170 Brandi Hobson       FR Hartnell              18:14.30  
           42.969 (42.969)        2:09.476 (1:26.507)        3:35.913 (1:26.438)
       5:04.336 (1:28.423)        6:33.387 (1:29.051)        8:02.999 (1:29.613)
       9:32.080 (1:29.082)       11:02.225 (1:30.145)       12:30.957 (1:28.733)
      13:59.815 (1:28.858)       15:27.769 (1:27.955)       16:54.281 (1:26.512)
  6  1176 Evelyn De la Luz    SO LA Trade Tec          18:18.66  
           41.062 (41.062)        2:07.725 (1:26.663)        3:33.028 (1:25.303)
       4:59.212 (1:26.185)        6:28.612 (1:29.400)        7:57.078 (1:28.467)
       9:24.965 (1:27.888)       10:54.129 (1:29.164)       12:23.557 (1:29.428)
      13:56.504 (1:32.948)       15:26.764 (1:30.261)       16:54.382 (1:27.618)
  7  1217 Deborah Dornisch    SO Mt. S.A.C.            18:33.62  
           43.277 (43.277)        2:13.383 (1:30.106)        3:42.879 (1:29.497)
       5:11.832 (1:28.953)        6:41.679 (1:29.848)        8:12.082 (1:30.403)
       9:42.764 (1:30.683)       11:15.558 (1:32.794)       12:45.502 (1:29.944)
      14:17.472 (1:31.970)       15:49.807 (1:32.335)       17:18.940 (1:29.134)
  8  1270 Marissa Jimenez     SO Riverside             18:40.66  
           41.416 (41.416)        2:08.365 (1:26.950)        3:33.583 (1:25.218)
       4:59.876 (1:26.293)        6:29.054 (1:29.178)        7:58.172 (1:29.119)
       9:26.445 (1:28.273)       10:59.964 (1:33.519)       12:34.195 (1:34.232)
      14:07.359 (1:33.165)       15:40.834 (1:33.475)       17:14.189 (1:33.355)
  9  1127 Haley Heinemann     FR El Camino             18:41.97  
           43.522 (43.522)        2:13.268 (1:29.746)        3:42.609 (1:29.341)
       5:11.524 (1:28.916)        6:41.379 (1:29.855)        8:12.461 (1:31.083)
       9:43.994 (1:31.533)       11:16.907 (1:32.914)       12:50.260 (1:33.353)
      14:22.441 (1:32.181)       15:55.009 (1:32.569)       17:25.348 (1:30.339)
 10  1248 Guadalupe Cantoran  SO Orange Coast          18:59.47  
           43.859 (43.859)        2:13.579 (1:29.720)        3:42.737 (1:29.158)
       5:11.562 (1:28.826)        6:41.227 (1:29.665)        8:11.767 (1:30.541)
       9:42.677 (1:30.910)       11:15.392 (1:32.715)       12:46.294 (1:30.903)
      14:23.607 (1:37.314)       15:59.102 (1:35.495)       17:33.172 (1:34.071)
 11  1199 Becky Hobby         SO Modesto               19:10.88  
           43.728 (43.728)        2:12.924 (1:29.197)        3:42.342 (1:29.418)
       5:11.167 (1:28.825)        6:40.854 (1:29.688)        8:11.498 (1:30.644)
       9:42.439 (1:30.941)       11:15.767 (1:33.328)       12:47.786 (1:32.020)
      14:23.338 (1:35.553)       16:00.669 (1:37.331)       17:38.794 (1:38.125)
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1408 Dylan Alexander     FR West LA               14:41.54  
       1:44.778 (1:44.778)        2:53.685 (1:08.907)        4:03.602 (1:09.918)
       5:14.552 (1:10.951)        6:25.033 (1:10.481)        7:36.642 (1:11.610)
       8:49.032 (1:12.390)       10:00.761 (1:11.730)       11:13.089 (1:12.328)
      12:25.258 (1:12.170)       13:36.283 (1:11.025)
  2  1022 Will Reyes          SO American Riv          14:44.14  
       1:44.456 (1:44.456)        2:53.317 (1:08.861)        4:03.325 (1:10.008)
       5:14.307 (1:10.983)        6:24.702 (1:10.395)        7:36.340 (1:11.638)
       8:48.732 (1:12.393)       10:00.466 (1:11.735)       11:12.786 (1:12.320)
      12:24.916 (1:12.130)       13:35.944 (1:11.028)
  3  1253 Luis Morales        FR Orange Coast          14:48.69  
       1:45.062 (1:45.062)        2:53.939 (1:08.877)        4:03.830 (1:09.891)
       5:14.757 (1:10.928)        6:25.143 (1:10.386)        7:36.849 (1:11.706)
       8:49.205 (1:12.356)       10:01.645 (1:12.441)       11:15.528 (1:13.883)
      12:31.840 (1:16.313)       13:44.538 (1:12.698)
  4  1250 Brandon Ferguson    FR Orange Coast          14:49.65  
       1:45.671 (1:45.671)        2:54.569 (1:08.898)        4:04.662 (1:10.093)
       5:15.391 (1:10.730)        6:26.628 (1:11.238)        7:40.100 (1:13.472)
       8:54.343 (1:14.244)       10:08.155 (1:13.812)       11:21.686 (1:13.532)
      12:35.087 (1:13.401)       13:46.677 (1:11.590)
  5  1255 Lucio Ramirez       FR Orange Coast          14:55.66  
       1:47.235 (1:47.235)        2:56.716 (1:09.481)        4:07.120 (1:10.404)
       5:18.658 (1:11.539)        6:31.222 (1:12.565)        7:43.942 (1:12.720)
       8:57.500 (1:13.558)       10:10.346 (1:12.846)       11:24.334 (1:13.988)
      12:37.212 (1:12.878)       13:50.233 (1:13.022)
  6  1044 Rodrigo Ornelas     FR Canyons               14:58.26  
       1:47.090 (1:47.090)        2:56.447 (1:09.358)        4:06.916 (1:10.469)
       5:17.935 (1:11.019)        6:29.916 (1:11.982)        7:43.371 (1:13.455)
       8:57.389 (1:14.018)       10:10.842 (1:13.454)       11:25.245 (1:14.403)
      12:39.123 (1:13.879)       13:50.910 (1:11.787)
  7  1365 Steven Martinez     SO SD Mesa               14:58.85  
       1:45.383 (1:45.383)        2:54.335 (1:08.952)        4:04.095 (1:09.760)
       5:15.090 (1:10.996)        6:27.212 (1:12.122)        7:41.495 (1:14.283)
       8:56.260 (1:14.766)       10:09.849 (1:13.589)       11:24.184 (1:14.335)
      12:38.983 (1:14.800)       13:51.801 (1:12.818)
  8  1172 Michael Ramirez     SO Hartnell              14:59.57  
       1:45.922 (1:45.922)        2:55.042 (1:09.120)        4:04.425 (1:09.383)
       5:15.527 (1:11.103)        6:26.745 (1:11.219)        7:39.725 (1:12.980)
       8:55.129 (1:15.405)       10:10.294 (1:15.165)       11:25.005 (1:14.712)
      12:38.895 (1:13.890)       13:51.629 (1:12.735)
  9  1013 Sean Jagerson       FR American Riv          15:01.86  
       1:46.164 (1:46.164)        2:55.322 (1:09.158)        4:06.172 (1:10.850)
       5:17.369 (1:11.198)        6:30.217 (1:12.848)        7:43.612 (1:13.395)
       8:57.683 (1:14.072)       10:10.625 (1:12.943)       11:25.449 (1:14.824)
      12:39.600 (1:14.152)       13:53.305 (1:13.705)
 10  1405 George Martinez     FR Southwestern          15:06.10  
       1:47.444 (1:47.444)        2:57.041 (1:09.598)        4:07.513 (1:10.473)
       5:19.138 (1:11.625)        6:31.815 (1:12.678)        7:45.787 (1:13.972)
       9:00.593 (1:14.807)       10:15.687 (1:15.095)       11:31.430 (1:15.743)
      12:46.145 (1:14.716)       14:00.370 (1:14.225)
 11  1015 Chris Kigar         SO American Riv          15:16.71  
       1:46.130 (1:46.130)        2:55.276 (1:09.147)        4:06.087 (1:10.812)
       5:18.302 (1:12.215)        6:31.592 (1:13.290)        7:45.285 (1:13.693)
       9:00.868 (1:15.584)       10:17.069 (1:16.201)       11:33.721 (1:16.653)
      12:51.334 (1:17.613)       14:08.257 (1:16.923)
 12  1386 Jesus Salas         FR Sequoias              15:29.67  
       1:46.933 (1:46.933)        2:55.740 (1:08.808)        4:05.808 (1:10.068)
       5:17.381 (1:11.573)        6:31.113 (1:13.733)        7:45.526 (1:14.413)
       9:01.712 (1:16.187)       10:19.165 (1:17.453)       11:37.527 (1:18.362)
      12:56.644 (1:19.118)       14:16.284 (1:19.640)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Joaquin Delta                                   3:47.69  
     1) 1320 Nassima Barksdale FR       2) 1321 Antionetta Brown SO       
     3) 1326 Nelly Osuji FR             4) 1325 Karen Osuji SO            
       1:54.831 (1:54.831)          2:53.811 (58.980)
  2 Riverside                                           3:47.74  
     1) 1266 Aaliyah Goshen FR          2) 1285 Shemanet'te Terry FR      
     3) 1271 Jasmine Jones SO           4) 1284 Shebanet'te Terry FR      
       1:54.747 (1:54.747)          2:53.414 (58.667)
  3 El Camino                                           3:47.90  
     1) 1126 Jaylynn Branch SO          2) 1131 Liliana Lopez SO          
     3) 1133 Raven Nunez SO             4) 1130 Crystal Lizaola SO        
       1:55.856 (1:55.856)          2:52.498 (56.643)
  4 Mt. S.A.C                                           3:49.12  
     1) 1220 Genevieve Grigore SO       2) 1214 Robyn Brown SO            
     3) 1237 Jazmine Robertson FR       4) 1218 Sarah Dunmore FR          
       1:57.250 (1:57.250)          2:55.014 (57.764)
  5 Cerritos                                            3:49.46  
     1) 1092 Ashley Sinkler SO          2) 1073 Citlaly Fabela FR         
     3) Nkechi Odili-Obi SO             4) 1076 Keillie King FR           
       1:55.359 (1:55.359)          2:53.293 (57.935)
  6 Hartnell                                            3:53.09  
     1) 1174 Lenae Stevens SO           2) 1166 Karina Carcamo SO         
     3) 1169 Linda Delgado FR           4) 1165 Iesha Boyd SO             
       1:53.940 (1:53.940)          2:53.128 (59.188)
  7 Sequoias                                            3:53.75  
     1) 1380 Denise McKinley SO         2) 1382 Marki Middleton SO        
     3) 1375 Dakota Docket FR           4) 1376 Emonie epps FR            
       1:57.089 (1:57.089)        2:57.183 (1:00.095)
  8 West Los Angeles                                    4:00.84  
     1) 1422 Keishonda Rose FR          2) 1413 Shadonna Hunter SO        
     3) 1417 Taji McKinley FR           4) 1411 Ashlie Curenton FR        
       2:00.631 (2:00.631)          2:59.925 (59.294)
  9 American River                                      4:02.03  
     1) 1023 Ciara Richardson SO        2) 1030 Kyrah Vaughn SO           
     3) 1009 Keirnan Hawthrone FR       4) 1026 Katelynn Rowe FR          
       2:01.491 (2:01.491)        3:02.297 (1:00.807)
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sequoias                                            3:07.77  
     1) 1373 Miguel Barton FR           2) 1374 Marlon Dixon FR           
     3) 1389 Michael Taylor FR          4) 1372 Akeem Alexander FR        
       1:34.573 (1:34.573)          2:21.633 (47.061)
  2 Cerritos                                            3:11.17  
     1) 1095 Travis Thomas FR           2) 1072 Mike Ewell FR             
     3) 1097 Terrell White SO           4) 1075 Mike Jolly FR             
       1:36.330 (1:36.330)          2:24.418 (48.089)
  3 American River                                      3:11.46  
     1) 1000 Ben Boone FR               2) 1027 Logan Stahl FR            
     3) 1008 David French FR            4) 1006 Robert Ellis FR           
       1:37.271 (1:37.271)          2:26.246 (48.975)
  4 Mt. S.A.C                                           3:11.91  
     1) 1239 Devin Rutherford-Lynch FR  2) 1241 Michael Torres SO         
     3) 1223 Pedro Herrera SO           4) 1229 Kyree King SO             
       1:36.483 (1:36.483)          2:24.658 (48.176)
  5 Riverside                                           3:12.03  
     1) 1259 Phillip Bailey SO          2) 1278 Jacob Porter SO           
     3) 1286 Just'n Thymes SO           4) 1275 Zachary Lewis SO          
       1:36.206 (1:36.206)          2:24.223 (48.018)
  6 Ccsf                                                3:13.38  
     1) 1055 Myles Holmes SO            2) 1060 Adrian Perez SO           
     3) 1063 Juquelle Thompson SO       4) 1056 Edward Lampkin FR         
       1:36.713 (1:36.713)          2:26.631 (49.919)
  7 Sacramento                                          3:13.46  
     1) 1300 Aarmando Martinez FR       2) 1305 Alex Roberds FR           
     3) 1298 Jauve Johnson FR           4) 1304 Armani Reynolds FR        
       1:37.370 (1:37.370)          2:25.769 (48.399)
  8 West Los Angeles                                    3:19.58  
     1) 1421 Darien Richardson SO       2) 1412 Johnathan Douglas FR      
     3) 1423 Joshua Thomas FR           4) 1409 Kenneth Beaumont-Russell S
       1:38.410 (1:38.410)          2:28.967 (50.557)
 -- Santa Monica                                             DQ   Lane violation
     1) 1349 Drew Kameryon Brown SO     2) 1351 Kendall Holiday FR        
     3) 1350 Shacor Hamilton FR         4) 1352 Toya Johnson SO           
       1:39.370 (1:39.370)          2:30.730 (51.361)
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1122 Laura Aceves        FR East LA               37:30.09  
       1:26.590 (1:26.590)        2:56.779 (1:30.189)        4:24.816 (1:28.038)
       5:52.642 (1:27.827)        7:20.338 (1:27.696)        8:48.235 (1:27.898)
      10:16.761 (1:28.526)       11:46.442 (1:29.682)       13:16.480 (1:30.038)
      14:47.144 (1:30.664)       16:17.519 (1:30.376)       17:48.503 (1:30.984)
      19:19.639 (1:31.137)       20:51.020 (1:31.381)       22:22.037 (1:31.018)
      23:53.117 (1:31.080)       25:24.912 (1:31.795)       26:57.173 (1:32.262)
      28:29.341 (1:32.168)       30:02.367 (1:33.027)       31:34.847 (1:32.480)
      33:06.982 (1:32.135)       34:38.602 (1:31.620)       36:08.215 (1:29.614)
  2  1150 Daisy Esparza       SO Fullerton             38:32.65  
       1:26.967 (1:26.967)        2:57.008 (1:30.042)        4:25.047 (1:28.039)
       5:52.893 (1:27.847)        7:20.709 (1:27.816)        8:48.861 (1:28.153)
      10:18.812 (1:29.952)       11:49.759 (1:30.948)       13:21.377 (1:31.618)
      14:54.050 (1:32.674)       16:26.829 (1:32.780)       17:59.870 (1:33.041)
      19:32.767 (1:32.898)       21:08.110 (1:35.343)       22:43.361 (1:35.251)
      24:18.926 (1:35.565)       25:54.444 (1:35.519)       27:29.948 (1:35.504)
      29:05.982 (1:36.034)       30:42.557 (1:36.576)       32:18.176 (1:35.619)
      33:53.893 (1:35.718)       35:30.094 (1:36.202)       37:04.687 (1:34.593)
  3  1090 Karina Sanchez      SO Cerritos              38:46.89  
       1:28.453 (1:28.453)        2:57.904 (1:29.451)        4:26.888 (1:28.985)
       5:57.673 (1:30.785)        7:28.986 (1:31.313)        9:02.536 (1:33.550)
      10:35.297 (1:32.761)       12:07.762 (1:32.466)       13:41.801 (1:34.039)
      15:15.872 (1:34.072)       16:50.624 (1:34.753)       18:26.578 (1:35.954)
      20:02.412 (1:35.835)       21:37.462 (1:35.050)       23:12.513 (1:35.051)
      24:47.117 (1:34.604)       26:19.974 (1:32.858)       27:53.699 (1:33.725)
      29:27.905 (1:34.206)       31:03.004 (1:35.100)       32:38.988 (1:35.984)
      34:13.785 (1:34.798)       35:47.758 (1:33.973)       37:20.772 (1:33.015)
  4  1226 Nichelle Jackson    FR Mt. S.A.C.            39:16.11  
       1:29.274 (1:29.274)        3:01.553 (1:32.280)        4:36.705 (1:35.153)
       6:11.697 (1:34.993)        7:46.958 (1:35.261)        9:19.794 (1:32.836)
      10:55.123 (1:35.330)       12:32.182 (1:37.059)       14:08.282 (1:36.101)
      15:43.066 (1:34.784)       17:17.567 (1:34.501)       18:52.491 (1:34.925)
      20:27.647 (1:35.157)       22:02.567 (1:34.920)       23:38.338 (1:35.771)
      25:12.187 (1:33.849)       26:44.836 (1:32.650)       28:18.092 (1:33.256)
      29:52.872 (1:34.781)       31:28.589 (1:35.718)       33:05.521 (1:36.932)
      34:42.369 (1:36.848)       36:19.032 (1:36.664)       37:54.168 (1:35.136)
  5  1176 Evelyn De la Luz    SO LA Trade Tec          39:54.85  
       1:27.756 (1:27.756)        2:57.602 (1:29.846)        4:26.273 (1:28.672)
       5:57.734 (1:31.462)        7:28.946 (1:31.212)        9:02.576 (1:33.630)
      10:34.893 (1:32.318)       12:07.235 (1:32.343)       13:41.050 (1:33.815)
      15:15.233 (1:34.183)       16:50.243 (1:35.010)       18:27.390 (1:37.148)
      20:06.500 (1:39.110)       21:47.067 (1:40.567)       23:26.179 (1:39.113)
      25:01.644 (1:35.465)       26:41.487 (1:39.843)       28:23.967 (1:42.481)
      30:07.379 (1:43.413)       31:50.209 (1:42.830)       33:31.167 (1:40.958)
      35:13.097 (1:41.930)       36:49.356 (1:36.260)       38:30.153 (1:40.798)
  6  1164 Cynthia Torres      SO Golden West           39:55.08  
       1:27.209 (1:27.209)        2:57.254 (1:30.045)        4:26.486 (1:29.233)
       5:57.372 (1:30.886)        7:28.643 (1:31.272)        9:02.260 (1:33.618)
      10:34.939 (1:32.679)       12:07.453 (1:32.515)       13:41.300 (1:33.848)
      15:15.273 (1:33.973)       16:50.449 (1:35.177)       18:26.416 (1:35.967)
      20:02.347 (1:35.932)       21:37.450 (1:35.103)       23:12.565 (1:35.115)
      24:47.781 (1:35.216)       26:23.765 (1:35.985)       28:01.226 (1:37.461)
      29:39.874 (1:38.648)       31:19.577 (1:39.703)       32:58.854 (1:39.278)
      34:38.884 (1:40.030)       36:18.602 (1:39.719)       37:56.087 (1:37.485)
  7  1248 Guadalupe Cantoran  SO Orange Coast          39:59.96  
       1:29.712 (1:29.712)        3:01.726 (1:32.015)        4:36.110 (1:34.385)
       6:10.456 (1:34.346)        7:45.084 (1:34.628)        9:19.382 (1:34.298)
      10:54.794 (1:35.413)       12:31.890 (1:37.096)       14:08.594 (1:36.704)
      15:43.383 (1:34.790)       17:17.878 (1:34.495)       18:53.279 (1:35.401)
      20:32.882 (1:39.603)       22:11.512 (1:38.631)       23:51.463 (1:39.951)
      25:30.875 (1:39.413)       27:10.712 (1:39.838)       28:50.760 (1:40.048)
      30:27.555 (1:36.795)       32:03.550 (1:35.995)       33:40.943 (1:37.393)
      35:18.399 (1:37.457)       36:57.208 (1:38.809)       38:36.504 (1:39.296)
  8  1368 Kenia Rendon        FR SD Mesa               40:33.24  
       1:29.503 (1:29.503)        3:01.767 (1:32.265)        4:36.894 (1:35.127)
       6:12.175 (1:35.282)        7:47.335 (1:35.160)        9:20.355 (1:33.020)
      10:55.585 (1:35.230)       12:32.502 (1:36.918)       14:08.909 (1:36.407)
      15:44.012 (1:35.104)       17:18.938 (1:34.926)       18:56.206 (1:37.268)
      20:35.780 (1:39.575)       22:14.913 (1:39.133)       23:53.354 (1:38.442)
      25:31.245 (1:37.891)       27:11.039 (1:39.795)       28:51.087 (1:40.048)
      30:29.756 (1:38.669)       32:13.001 (1:43.245)       33:57.439 (1:44.438)
      35:41.959 (1:44.520)       37:21.746 (1:39.788)       39:03.571 (1:41.825)
  9  1270 Marissa Jimenez     SO Riverside             40:44.15  
       1:27.475 (1:27.475)        2:57.389 (1:29.914)        4:26.454 (1:29.066)
       5:57.383 (1:30.929)        7:28.666 (1:31.283)        9:02.280 (1:33.615)
      10:35.008 (1:32.728)       12:07.629 (1:32.622)       13:41.532 (1:33.903)
      15:15.755 (1:34.223)       16:51.284 (1:35.530)       18:26.917 (1:35.633)
      20:02.749 (1:35.833)       21:39.223 (1:36.475)       23:21.841 (1:42.618)
      25:02.951 (1:41.110)       26:46.176 (1:43.225)       28:30.129 (1:43.954)
      30:16.574 (1:46.445)       32:02.339 (1:45.765)       33:46.988 (1:44.649)
      35:35.084 (1:48.096)       37:22.711 (1:47.628)       39:05.679 (1:42.969)
 10  1390 Gabriela Zamora     SO Sequoias              41:54.01  
       1:29.623 (1:29.623)        3:01.953 (1:32.330)        4:36.599 (1:34.647)
       6:12.249 (1:35.650)        7:49.187 (1:36.938)        9:27.812 (1:38.625)
      11:07.196 (1:39.385)       12:47.398 (1:40.203)       14:28.406 (1:41.008)
      16:10.604 (1:42.198)       17:53.216 (1:42.613)       19:35.450 (1:42.235)
      21:19.789 (1:44.339)       23:04.703 (1:44.915)       24:48.468 (1:43.765)
      26:34.707 (1:46.240)       28:20.060 (1:45.353)       30:07.832 (1:47.773)
      31:52.877 (1:45.045)       33:39.097 (1:46.221)       35:22.404 (1:43.308)
      37:05.852 (1:43.448)       38:49.018 (1:43.166)       40:30.067 (1:41.050)
 11  1296 Elizabeth Hiers     FR Sacramento            41:58.31  
       1:29.444 (1:29.444)        3:00.903 (1:31.460)        4:35.670 (1:34.768)
       6:10.383 (1:34.713)        7:45.404 (1:35.021)        9:19.575 (1:34.172)
      10:54.934 (1:35.359)       12:31.963 (1:37.030)       14:08.793 (1:36.830)
      15:43.737 (1:34.945)       17:20.273 (1:36.536)       19:02.847 (1:42.575)
      20:47.332 (1:44.485)       22:32.997 (1:45.665)       24:21.182 (1:48.185)
      26:08.722 (1:47.540)       27:56.077 (1:47.355)       29:42.662 (1:46.585)
      31:30.434 (1:47.773)       33:17.666 (1:47.233)       35:06.924 (1:49.259)
      36:55.492 (1:48.568)       38:42.896 (1:47.404)       40:28.933 (1:46.038)
 12  1173 Maritza Ruelas      FR Hartnell              42:03.62  
       1:29.189 (1:29.189)        3:01.311 (1:32.123)        4:36.097 (1:34.786)
       6:11.405 (1:35.309)        7:47.324 (1:35.919)        9:24.221 (1:36.898)
      11:03.584 (1:39.364)       12:43.164 (1:39.580)       14:25.090 (1:41.926)
      16:07.914 (1:42.824)       17:51.994 (1:44.081)       19:35.607 (1:43.613)
      21:21.137 (1:45.531)       23:07.930 (1:46.793)       24:51.970 (1:44.040)
      26:33.850 (1:41.880)       28:17.419 (1:43.570)       30:02.067 (1:44.648)
      31:48.399 (1:46.333)       33:36.907 (1:48.509)       35:23.352 (1:46.445)
      37:10.581 (1:47.229)       38:50.558 (1:39.978)       40:32.442 (1:41.885)
 13  1151 Maegan Garritson    SO Fullerton             42:47.17  
       1:28.129 (1:28.129)        2:58.189 (1:30.060)        4:28.854 (1:30.666)
       6:04.881 (1:36.027)        7:44.265 (1:39.385)        9:22.388 (1:38.123)
      11:03.284 (1:40.896)       12:44.504 (1:41.220)       14:26.237 (1:41.734)
      16:07.355 (1:41.118)       17:49.920 (1:42.565)       19:35.113 (1:45.193)
      21:18.462 (1:43.349)       23:03.859 (1:45.398)       24:48.565 (1:44.707)
      26:33.972 (1:45.407)       28:18.955 (1:44.984)       30:04.059 (1:45.105)
      31:52.472 (1:48.413)       33:38.437 (1:45.965)       35:23.242 (1:44.805)
      37:09.164 (1:45.923)       38:58.536 (1:49.372)       40:53.796 (1:55.260)
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1365 Steven Martinez     SO SD Mesa               32:00.31  
       1:26.837 (1:26.837)        2:53.846 (1:27.010)        4:20.947 (1:27.102)
       5:43.705 (1:22.758)        7:04.476 (1:20.771)        8:20.558 (1:16.083)
       9:37.995 (1:17.438)       10:56.630 (1:18.635)       12:15.001 (1:18.371)
      13:33.691 (1:18.690)       14:51.811 (1:18.120)       16:09.975 (1:18.165)
      17:27.770 (1:17.795)       18:44.255 (1:16.486)       20:01.190 (1:16.935)
      21:16.337 (1:15.147)       22:24.270 (1:07.933)       23:34.040 (1:09.770)
      24:45.212 (1:11.173)       25:58.447 (1:13.235)       27:13.194 (1:14.748)
      28:30.343 (1:17.150)       29:43.807 (1:13.464)       30:56.659 (1:12.853)
  2  1022 Will Reyes          SO American Riv          32:16.15  
       1:26.508 (1:26.508)        2:53.501 (1:26.993)        4:20.640 (1:27.140)
       5:43.468 (1:22.828)        7:04.162 (1:20.694)        8:19.694 (1:15.533)
       9:37.682 (1:17.989)       10:56.330 (1:18.648)       12:14.661 (1:18.332)
      13:33.392 (1:18.731)       14:51.572 (1:18.181)       16:09.713 (1:18.141)
      17:27.376 (1:17.663)       18:43.985 (1:16.609)       20:00.965 (1:16.980)
      21:15.612 (1:14.648)       22:24.034 (1:08.422)       23:33.724 (1:09.690)
      24:44.917 (1:11.193)       25:58.128 (1:13.212)       27:12.982 (1:14.855)
      28:30.121 (1:17.139)       29:43.552 (1:13.432)       30:57.060 (1:13.508)
  3  1405 George Martinez     FR Southwestern          32:21.44  
       1:27.155 (1:27.155)        2:54.146 (1:26.992)        4:21.227 (1:27.081)
       5:43.936 (1:22.710)        7:04.677 (1:20.741)        8:20.935 (1:16.259)
       9:38.228 (1:17.293)       10:56.864 (1:18.636)       12:15.265 (1:18.401)
      13:33.940 (1:18.676)       14:52.069 (1:18.129)       16:10.247 (1:18.178)
      17:28.155 (1:17.909)       18:44.562 (1:16.407)       20:01.500 (1:16.938)
      21:17.596 (1:16.097)       22:30.655 (1:13.059)       23:45.169 (1:14.515)
      25:01.426 (1:16.258)       26:18.058 (1:16.633)       27:35.528 (1:17.470)
      28:51.485 (1:15.957)       30:07.357 (1:15.873)       31:19.887 (1:12.531)
  4  1044 Rodrigo Ornelas     FR Canyons               32:22.84  
       1:27.120 (1:27.120)        2:54.202 (1:27.083)        4:21.337 (1:27.135)
       5:44.117 (1:22.780)        7:05.192 (1:21.076)        8:21.701 (1:16.509)
       9:38.760 (1:17.060)       10:57.435 (1:18.675)       12:15.727 (1:18.293)
      13:34.382 (1:18.656)       14:52.507 (1:18.125)       16:10.736 (1:18.230)
      17:28.647 (1:17.912)       18:45.075 (1:16.428)       20:02.106 (1:17.031)
      21:18.420 (1:16.314)       22:31.243 (1:12.824)       23:45.393 (1:14.150)
      25:01.514 (1:16.121)       26:18.028 (1:16.515)       27:35.812 (1:17.784)
      28:51.445 (1:15.634)       30:06.986 (1:15.541)       31:19.804 (1:12.818)
  5  1255 Lucio Ramirez       FR Orange Coast          32:24.85  
       1:27.294 (1:27.294)        2:54.361 (1:27.068)        4:21.441 (1:27.080)
       5:44.182 (1:22.741)        7:04.829 (1:20.648)        8:21.305 (1:16.476)
       9:38.447 (1:17.143)       10:57.100 (1:18.653)       12:15.411 (1:18.312)
      13:34.064 (1:18.653)       14:52.214 (1:18.150)       16:10.384 (1:18.170)
      17:28.291 (1:17.908)       18:44.729 (1:16.438)       20:01.775 (1:17.047)
      21:17.842 (1:16.068)       22:30.687 (1:12.845)       23:44.980 (1:14.293)
      25:01.221 (1:16.242)       26:17.797 (1:16.576)       27:35.238 (1:17.442)
      28:51.043 (1:15.805)       30:06.557 (1:15.514)       31:20.297 (1:13.741)
  6  1250 Brandon Ferguson    FR Orange Coast          32:29.51  
       1:26.961 (1:26.961)        2:54.000 (1:27.039)        4:21.130 (1:27.131)
       5:43.915 (1:22.785)        7:04.589 (1:20.674)        8:20.788 (1:16.200)
       9:38.171 (1:17.383)       10:56.772 (1:18.602)       12:15.180 (1:18.408)
      13:33.837 (1:18.657)       14:51.982 (1:18.145)       16:10.146 (1:18.165)
      17:28.027 (1:17.881)       18:44.361 (1:16.335)       20:01.314 (1:16.953)
      21:16.923 (1:15.610)       22:29.057 (1:12.134)       23:44.324 (1:15.268)
      25:01.175 (1:16.851)       26:17.755 (1:16.581)       27:35.668 (1:17.913)
      28:51.207 (1:15.540)       30:07.477 (1:16.270)       31:23.005 (1:15.528)
  7  1013 Sean Jagerson       FR American Riv          32:36.36  
       1:26.557 (1:26.557)        2:53.536 (1:26.979)        4:20.674 (1:27.138)
       5:43.445 (1:22.772)        7:04.191 (1:20.746)        8:20.310 (1:16.120)
       9:37.723 (1:17.413)       10:56.360 (1:18.637)       12:14.702 (1:18.343)
      13:33.406 (1:18.705)       14:51.562 (1:18.156)       16:09.742 (1:18.180)
      17:27.543 (1:17.802)       18:44.080 (1:16.537)       20:01.087 (1:17.008)
      21:17.154 (1:16.068)       22:30.222 (1:13.069)       23:44.699 (1:14.477)
      25:00.942 (1:16.243)       26:17.509 (1:16.568)       27:35.254 (1:17.745)
      28:51.240 (1:15.987)       30:07.667 (1:16.427)       31:23.674 (1:16.008)
  8  1124 Daniel Rincon-Zara  SO East LA               33:01.33  
       1:27.770 (1:27.770)        2:54.755 (1:26.986)        4:21.909 (1:27.154)
       5:44.623 (1:22.715)        7:05.443 (1:20.820)        8:21.861 (1:16.418)
       9:38.830 (1:16.970)       10:57.469 (1:18.639)       12:15.785 (1:18.316)
      13:34.469 (1:18.685)       14:52.568 (1:18.100)       16:10.785 (1:18.218)
      17:28.677 (1:17.892)       18:45.335 (1:16.658)       20:02.136 (1:16.802)
      21:17.887 (1:15.751)       22:30.517 (1:12.631)       23:44.924 (1:14.407)
      25:00.969 (1:16.045)       26:17.571 (1:16.603)       27:35.479 (1:17.908)
      28:56.836 (1:21.358)       30:23.348 (1:26.513)       31:47.200 (1:23.853)
  9  1089 Elvis Salinas       SO Cerritos              33:45.37  
       1:27.428 (1:27.428)        2:54.440 (1:27.012)        4:21.487 (1:27.048)
       5:44.230 (1:22.743)        7:04.878 (1:20.648)        8:21.352 (1:16.474)
       9:38.506 (1:17.155)       10:57.147 (1:18.641)       12:15.497 (1:18.351)
      13:34.174 (1:18.677)       14:52.265 (1:18.091)       16:10.532 (1:18.268)
      17:28.459 (1:17.927)       18:45.215 (1:16.757)       20:02.577 (1:17.363)
      21:21.096 (1:18.519)       22:42.853 (1:21.758)       24:06.987 (1:24.135)
      25:32.490 (1:25.503)       26:57.898 (1:25.408)       28:22.324 (1:24.426)
      29:45.954 (1:23.630)       31:10.117 (1:24.164)       32:31.960 (1:21.843)
 10  1134 Tomas Snur          SO El Camino             34:45.47  
       1:26.772 (1:26.772)        2:53.784 (1:27.012)        4:20.918 (1:27.135)
       5:43.724 (1:22.806)        7:04.442 (1:20.718)        8:20.497 (1:16.055)
       9:37.952 (1:17.456)       10:56.593 (1:18.641)       12:14.943 (1:18.350)
      13:33.671 (1:18.728)       14:51.817 (1:18.147)       16:09.993 (1:18.176)
      17:27.785 (1:17.792)       18:45.980 (1:18.196)       20:07.458 (1:21.478)
      21:32.296 (1:24.838)       22:57.512 (1:25.217)       24:24.490 (1:26.978)
      25:53.296 (1:28.806)       27:25.322 (1:32.027)       28:56.078 (1:30.756)
      30:29.157 (1:33.079)       31:55.320 (1:26.164)       33:24.524 (1:29.204)
 11  1361 Cristian Nazarek    FR Santa Rosa            34:59.46  
       1:27.985 (1:27.985)        2:55.023 (1:27.039)        4:22.160 (1:27.138)
       5:44.872 (1:22.713)        7:05.761 (1:20.889)        8:26.554 (1:20.793)
       9:48.909 (1:22.355)       11:12.512 (1:23.604)       12:35.927 (1:23.415)
      14:00.666 (1:24.739)       15:27.638 (1:26.973)       16:55.254 (1:27.616)
      18:24.743 (1:29.490)       19:52.412 (1:27.670)       21:22.002 (1:29.590)
      22:47.807 (1:25.805)       24:11.519 (1:23.712)       25:35.615 (1:24.097)
      26:59.520 (1:23.905)       28:21.605 (1:22.085)       29:44.322 (1:22.718)
      31:07.860 (1:23.538)       32:29.557 (1:21.697)       33:45.582 (1:16.025)
 12  1021 Ricky Parra         SO American Riv          35:11.66  
       1:27.476 (1:27.476)        2:54.502 (1:27.027)        4:21.632 (1:27.130)
       5:44.381 (1:22.750)        7:05.092 (1:20.712)        8:22.345 (1:17.253)
       9:40.493 (1:18.149)       10:58.731 (1:18.238)       12:17.422 (1:18.691)
      13:37.025 (1:19.603)       14:59.947 (1:22.923)       16:24.227 (1:24.280)
      17:50.147 (1:25.921)       19:17.271 (1:27.124)       20:44.582 (1:27.312)
      22:13.205 (1:28.623)       23:40.408 (1:27.203)       25:02.980 (1:22.572)
      26:33.756 (1:30.777)       28:03.707 (1:29.952)       29:33.410 (1:29.703)
      31:01.254 (1:27.844)       32:27.792 (1:26.538)       33:51.269 (1:23.478)
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                    5110  
  2  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside                 4837  
  3  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                  4681  
  4  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                    4619  
  5  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                 4403  
  6  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast              4181  
  7  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                   4167  
  8  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                   J4167  
  9  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin               4082  
 10  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                      3922  
 11  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino                 3919  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                   14.33     932
  2  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                   14.69     883
  3  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                15.15     822
  4  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin              16.43     662
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside                14.66     887
  2  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                   15.89     728
  3  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                     16.89     609
Section  3     Wind: 2.8 
  1  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 14.06     970
  2  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                  15.64     759
  3  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino                15.90     727
  4  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast             15.94     722
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  2  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
       XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside                1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                   1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino                1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                     1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                11.20m   36-09.00    608
      11.20m  10.78m  10.97m            
  2  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                  10.76m   35-03.75    579
      10.59m  10.76m  FOUL            
  3  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside               10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.67m  FOUL  10.67m            
  4  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.92m  9.84m  FOUL            
  5  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                     9.89m   32-05.50    522
      9.79m  9.89m  9.10m            
  6  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                   9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.14m  8.88m  9.83m            
  7  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin              9.72m   31-10.75    511
      8.90m  FOUL  9.72m            
  8  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                  8.77m   28-09.25    449
      7.69m  8.58m  8.77m            
  9  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                   8.37m   27-05.50    423
      8.32m  8.08m  8.37m            
 10  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast             8.14m   26-08.50    408
      8.14m  FOUL  8.00m            
 11  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino                7.60m   24-11.25    374
      6.88m  7.35m  7.60m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                   24.60     924
  2  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside                25.78     817
  3  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                25.79     816
  4  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                   26.39     763
  5  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                     27.47     673
  6  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast             27.90     639
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 25.38     852
  2  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                  25.44     847
  3  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                   26.60     745
  4  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino                27.21     694
  5  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin              27.30     687
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                 5.65m   2.2  18-06.50    744
     4.98m(2.0) 5.65m(2.2) 5.37m(+0.0)            
  2  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                   5.62m   1.1  18-05.25    735
     5.62m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.34m(1.0)            
  3  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                   5.33m   1.0  17-06.00    651
     5.10m(1.2) 5.33m(1.0) 5.00m(1.1)            
  4  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                     5.29m   1.0  17-04.25    640
     5.24m(3.4) 5.29m(1.0) 5.01m(1.5)            
  5  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast             5.19m   2.0  17-00.50    612
     5.01m(0.8) 5.15m(2.1) 5.19m(2.0)            
  6  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside                4.98m   1.7  16-04.25    554
     4.72m(0.5) 4.97m(3.3) 4.98m(1.7)            
  7  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin              4.95m   1.9  16-03.00    546
     4.95m(1.9) 4.71m(3.0) 4.58m(1.0)            
  8  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino                4.81m   2.7  15-09.50    508
     4.81m(2.7) 4.56m(1.4) 4.76m(1.6)            
  9  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside                4.71m   1.7  15-05.50    482
     4.52m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.71m(1.7)            
 10  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                   4.65m   2.4  15-03.25    466
     FOUL(1.8) 4.64m(1.4) 4.65m(2.4)            
 11  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                  4.42m   2.5  14-06.00    408
     4.42m(2.5) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.39m(1.5)            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside               40.61m     133-03    679
      40.18m  35.88m  40.61m            
  2  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                  34.52m     113-03    562
      FOUL  34.52m  34.11m            
  3  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                  33.81m     110-11    549
      33.50m  29.16m  33.81m            
  4  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                 32.27m     105-10    520
      32.27m  28.73m  28.96m            
  5  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin             30.33m      99-06    483
      FOUL  FOUL  30.33m            
  6  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                  30.27m      99-04    482
      29.90m  FOUL  30.27m            
  7  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside               28.60m      93-10    450
      FOUL  28.60m  24.67m            
  8  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast            27.00m      88-07    420
      27.00m  26.19m  26.79m            
  9  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino               25.48m      83-07    391
      23.97m  24.44m  25.48m            
 10  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                    24.85m      81-06    379
      FOUL  21.43m  24.85m            
 --  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1131 Liliana Lopez       SO El Camino              2:26.79     734
       1:09.699 (1:09.699)
  2  1142 Melanee McBath      SO Fresno                 2:26.87     733
       1:13.344 (1:13.344)
  3  1263 Taylor Coffelt      SO Riverside              2:31.40     675
       1:15.372 (1:15.372)
  4  1251 Sabrina Howe        SO Orange Coast           2:32.95     656
       1:15.737 (1:15.737)
  5  1070 Alexus Dalton       SO Cerritos               2:34.29     640
       1:16.708 (1:16.708)
  6  1064 Kossiwa Tossoukpe   FR CCSF                   2:34.38     639
       1:13.617 (1:13.617)
  7  1101 Riley Cooks         SO Cuesta                 2:36.09     619
       1:17.122 (1:17.122)
  8  1148 Jacky Stoll         SO Fresno                 2:37.83     598
       1:16.490 (1:16.490)
  9  1262 Tricia Cervantes    SO Riverside              2:39.17     582
       1:17.499 (1:17.499)
 10  1327 Divonee Pleasant    SO San Joaquin            2:40.07     572
       1:16.947 (1:16.947)
 11  1112 Katie Baxter        FR De Anza                2:40.88     563
       1:17.904 (1:17.904)
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                  7175  
  2  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.                7024  
  3  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                 6873  
  4  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast              6714  
  5  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                    6698  
  6  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.                6299  
  7  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin               6148  
  8  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                   6007  
  9  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa                5896  
 10  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv              5737  
 11  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin               5514  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                   10.91     881
  2  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               11.03     854
  3  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              11.29     797
  4  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              11.36     782
  5  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa               11.70     711
  6  1160 Quaid Vuncannon     SO Glendale                 15.95      93
Section  2     Wind: 3.2 
  1  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                10.75     917
  2  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 11.01     858
  3  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             11.09     841
  4  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             11.16     825
  5  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.               11.22     812
  6  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  11.82     687
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 7.29m   1.8  23-11.00    883
     7.13m(0.6) 7.29m(1.8) 7.18m(0.7)            
  2  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               6.92m   1.0  22-08.50    795
     6.82m(1.3) 6.92m(1.0) FOUL(3.4)            
  3  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.               6.89m   1.6  22-07.25    788
     6.75m(0.7) 6.89m(1.6) 6.52m(2.6)            
  4  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                6.88m   2.1  22-07.00    785
     6.53m(1.3) 6.88m(2.1) 6.74m(1.2)            
  5  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                   6.67m   0.7  21-10.75    736
     6.18m(1.7) 6.44m(2.0) 6.67m(0.7)            
  6  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             6.52m   2.5  21-04.75    702
     6.22m(0.8) 6.52m(2.5) 6.44m(1.7)            
  7  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             6.49m   1.9  21-03.50    695
     6.28m(3.0) 6.49m(1.9) 6.42m(1.6)            
  8  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              6.12m   4.1  20-01.00    613
     6.12m(4.1) 5.72m(1.8) 5.95m(1.8)            
  9  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa               6.05m   1.7  19-10.25    597
     6.05m(1.7) 6.03m(1.6) 5.95m(1.2)            
 10  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              5.89m   1.4  19-04.00    563
     5.89m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.4)            
 11  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  5.75m   0.7  18-10.50    533
     5.75m(0.7) 5.56m(2.1) 5.66m(2.9)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                11.56m   37-11.25    580
      11.56m  10.88m  11.05m            
  2  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside               11.43m   37-06.00    572
      11.40m  11.04m  11.43m            
  3  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                  11.22m   36-09.75    559
      11.22m  FOUL  10.00m            
  4  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast            10.96m   35-11.50    543
      10.96m  FOUL  10.68m            
  5  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.              10.76m   35-03.75    531
      9.77m  10.76m  10.67m            
  6  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa              10.74m   35-03.00    530
      10.28m  10.00m  10.74m            
  7  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin             10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.02m  10.44m  10.50m            
  8  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.              10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.07m  10.38m  10.32m            
  9  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  9.87m   32-04.75    478
      9.87m  9.37m  9.63m            
 10  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              8.33m   27-04.00    386
      8.29m  8.33m  8.20m            
 11  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             8.32m   27-03.75    385
      FOUL  8.32m  7.00m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               2.16m    7-01.00    953
     1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
       XO   XO    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P  XXX 
  6  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.62 1.65 1.68 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                   48.53     884
  2  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              49.90     819
  3  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             50.77     779
  4  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             52.77     691
  5  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  53.61     656
Section  2  
  1  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                48.78     872
  2  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               49.14     855
  3  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 49.41     842
  4  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              51.13     763
  5  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa               53.02     681
  6  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.               53.98     640
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                14.90     862
  2  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              15.18     828
  3  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             15.20     825
  4  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             17.70     553
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               14.92     859
  2  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              17.23     600
  3  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa               18.77     453
Section  3     Wind: 1.2 
  1  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 14.98     852
  2  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.               15.77     759
  3  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                   16.31     698
  4  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  16.33     696
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa              35.66m     117-00    577
      FOUL  35.66m  FOUL            
  2  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                35.12m     115-03    566
      32.41m  34.04m  35.12m            
  3  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast            31.70m     104-00    498
      29.78m  31.70m  30.51m            
  3  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin             31.70m     104-00    498
      31.28m  31.70m  29.28m            
  5  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                 31.16m     102-03    487
      31.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.              30.93m     101-06    483
      26.38m  30.50m  30.93m            
  7  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.              30.80m     101-00    480
      FOUL  FOUL  30.80m            
  8  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside               29.99m      98-05    464
      FOUL  FOUL  29.99m            
  9  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                  29.53m      96-10    455
      FOUL  FOUL  29.53m            
 10  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv            27.68m      90-10    419
      27.68m  27.13m  26.57m            
 11  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin             23.64m      77-07    341
      20.91m  23.64m  20.37m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside                4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
       XO    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.               4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                   4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin              3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin              3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O   XO    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.              51.90m     170-03    617
      51.90m  46.76m  FOUL            
  2  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                 51.21m     168-00    607
      45.67m  48.47m  51.21m            
  3  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast            50.97m     167-03    603
      49.95m  47.34m  50.97m            
  4  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa              49.58m     162-08    582
      43.76m  49.58m  47.63m            
  5  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.              47.58m     156-01    553
      FOUL  47.58m  44.50m            
  6  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos                44.29m     145-04    505
      39.11m  39.29m  44.29m            
  7  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                  44.26m     145-02    504
      44.26m  PASS  PASS            
  8  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside               41.21m     135-02    460
      FOUL  41.21m  37.70m            
  9  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin             40.91m     134-03    455
      40.91m  31.89m  35.43m            
 10  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv            39.18m     128-06    430
      FOUL  37.53m  39.18m            
 11  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin             36.68m     120-04    394
      34.73m  36.68m  36.54m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1111 James Asselin       SO De Anza                4:30.69     740
           50.354 (50.354)        2:06.736 (1:16.383)        3:26.396 (1:19.661)
  2  1069 Thomas Cheval       FR Cerritos               4:36.90     700
           45.129 (45.129)        2:00.226 (1:15.098)        3:22.513 (1:22.287)
  3  1137 Alec Acevedo        SO Fresno                 4:37.63     695
           48.381 (48.381)        2:04.174 (1:15.793)        3:28.496 (1:24.323)
  4  1359 Kasey Mancini       FR Santa Rosa             4:42.01     668
           48.028 (48.028)        2:04.984 (1:16.956)        3:27.251 (1:22.268)
  5  1252 Winston Lawson      SO Orange Coast           4:43.45     659
           46.976 (46.976)        2:04.111 (1:17.136)        3:29.126 (1:25.015)
  6  1329 Gary Singh          FR San Joaquin            4:48.13     630
           48.609 (48.609)        2:06.119 (1:17.510)        3:32.684 (1:26.566)
  7  1215 Justin Castellanos  SO Mt. S.A.C.             4:53.99     595
           48.096 (48.096)        2:05.426 (1:17.330)        3:35.163 (1:29.737)
  8  1259 Phillip Bailey      SO Riverside              4:57.55     574
           47.838 (47.838)        2:05.304 (1:17.466)        3:34.108 (1:28.805)
  9  1016 Jeff Lam            FR American Riv           4:57.61     574
           47.530 (47.530)        2:00.679 (1:13.149)        3:27.961 (1:27.283)
 10  1331 Travis Turner       SO San Joaquin            5:06.13     525
           50.272 (50.272)        2:10.724 (1:20.453)        3:43.495 (1:32.771)
 11  1235 Miles Poullard      SO Mt. S.A.C.             5:13.37     485
           49.290 (49.290)        2:07.553 (1:18.263)        3:37.854 (1:30.302)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. S.A.C                   88        2) Cerritos                   75   
    3) Riverside                   73        4) El Camino                  53   
    5) Laney                       47        6) Glendale                   42   
    7) Modesto                     38        8) San Joaquin Delta          31   
    9) American River              26       10) West Los Angeles           25   
   11) Orange Coast                24       12) Monterey Peninsula         22   
   13) Sequoias                    20       13) East LA                    20   
   15) Fullerton                   19       16) Saddleback                 18   
   17) Hartnell                    16       18) Sacramento                 15   
   18) Fresno                      15       20) Santa Rosa                 11   
   21) San Jose City               10       21) San Mateo                  10   
   21) CCSF                        10       21) Cuesta                     10   
   25) Bakersfield                  8       25) Chaffey                     8   
   25) Siskiyous                    8       25) Palomar                     8   
   25) De Anza                      8       25) Southwestern                8   
   31) LA Trade Tech                7       32) Cuyamaca                    6   
   32) Ventura                      6       32) Santa Barbara               6   
   35) Golden West                  5       35) Moorpark                    5   
   35) Merced                       5       38) Shasta                      4   
   38) Pasadena                     4       40) Yuba                        3   
   41) Butte                        1       41) SD Mesa                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverside                  111        2) American River             83   
    3) Cerritos                    64        4) Mt. S.A.C                  62   
    5) Sequoias                    52        6) Orange Coast               36   
    6) Merritt                     36        8) San Joaquin Delta          33   
    8) Fresno                      33       10) SD Mesa                    29   
   11) Saddleback                  26       12) Cuyamaca                   24   
   12) CCSF                        24       14) Siskiyous                  23   
   14) Canyons                     23       16) West Los Angeles           19   
   17) Chaffey                     18       18) Southwestern               16   
   19) Shasta                      13       19) San Bernardino             13   
   21) San Mateo                   12       22) Hartnell                   11   
   23) Glendale                     8       24) East LA                     7   
   25) Yuba                         6       25) Santa Barbara               6   
   27) De Anza                      5       27) Sacramento                  5   
   29) Santa Monica                 4       29) Antelope Valley             4   
   31) Modesto                      3       31) El Camino                   3   
   33) LA Trade Tech                2       33) Butte                       2   
   33) Santiago Canyon              2